Abella Anderson's Image
100%
100% Complete

Abella Anderson

Rank:15
Views:8022
Video Views:18689
Videos:6
Subscribers:2
About
Aliases: Abella Anderson,Amy Quesada,Latina Ruvi
Birth Date: May 16, 1988
Measurements: 34D-26-38
Height: 5'2 (157 cm)
Weight: 108 lbs (49kg)
Eye Color: Brown