Abigaile Johnson's Image
75%
75% Complete

Abigaile Johnson

Rank:25
Views:19944
Video Views:13428
Videos:3
Subscribers:4
About
Aliases: Abagail Johnson,Abigail Johnson,Abigaile Johnson,Spunky Bee
Birth Date: Nov 11, 1989
Measurements: 34B-23-35
Height: 5'5 (165 cm)
Weight: 110 lbs (50 kg)
Eye Color: Blue
Ethnicity: Caucasian