Alexis Fawx's Image
100%
100% Complete

Alexis Fawx

Rank:21
Views:3988
Video Views:49658
Videos:12
Subscribers:1
About
Aliases: Alexis Fawx,Alexis Fawxx
Birth Date: Jun 23, 1975
Measurements: 32DD-23-33
Height: 5'4 (1.62 cm)
Weight: 99 lbs (45 kg)
Eye Color: Brown
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality: Indonesian