Visit our new site HOMEMOVIESTUBE.COM and watch full amateur videos. Click Here

Alison Tyler's Image
100%
100% Complete

Alison Tyler

Rank:77
Views:4962
Video Views:59682
Videos:11
Subscribers:1
About
Aliases: Allison Taylor,Allison Tyler,Danicka Tyler
Birth Date: Jan 05, 1990
Measurements: 36D-30-32
Height: 5'11 (179 cm)
Weight: 169 lbs 77kg
Eye Color: Blue
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality: American, Danish, Italian