Amia Miley's Image
100%
100% Complete

Amia Miley

Rank:67
Views:1389
Video Views:6988
Videos:11
Subscribers:0
About
Aliases: Amaia Miley,Amaia Moretti,Amea Moretti,Ami Miley,Amia Moretti
Birth Date: Nov 23, 1990
Measurements: 30B-23-32
Height: 5'3'' (160 cm)
Weight: 106 lbs (48 kg)
Eye Color: Brown
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality: American