Anikka Albrite's Image
100%
100% Complete

Anikka Albrite

Rank:165
Views:1325
Video Views:10589
Videos:4
Subscribers:0
About
Aliases: Anikka Albright
Birth Date: Oct 28, 1984
Measurements: 34B-24-36
Height: 5'6 (168 cm)
Weight: 125 lbs (57 kg)
Eye Color: Blue
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality: American