Asa Akira's Image
100%
100% Complete

Asa Akira

Rank:30
Views:2862
Video Views:37716
Videos:17
Subscribers:3
About
Aliases: Akira,Asa
Birth Date: Jan 02, 1986
Measurements: 32C-24-32
Height: 5'2 (157 cm)
Weight: 105 lbs (48 kg)
Eye Color: Brown
Ethnicity: Asian
Nationality: Japanese