Visit our new site HOMEMOVIESTUBE.COM and watch full amateur videos. Click Here

Ashley Alban's Image
100%
100% Complete

Ashley Alban

Rank:41
Views:4254
Video Views:103507
Videos:27
Subscribers:5
Bio
Ashley Alban is a cutie in her 20s who charms people with her personality and good looks. She stands 5'6" tall and weighs about 125 pounds. Not only does she have nice big knockers (34D to be exact), she also has "an impressive 38 inch ass. Ashley is a friendly girl who has her own Youtube channel where she tells her fans all about her life. Ever the entrepreneur, most of her experience in the porn biz has come from making her own content and selling it online. Some fans hope she’ll eventually work with porn studios, but she says that it's just not for her! Before porn, Ashley was married and unfortunately, very unhappy. Her husband was a real jerk. He basically mooched off of her, put her in debt multiple times, and all the while he didn’t even have a job. Things were so bad that sometimes she would have to call in sick to work because she couldn’t afford gas to get there.

Because of this, she started camming, with his encouragement. Soon she quit her job and tried doing it full-time. She didn’t love it, but she started raising her prices and researching how to sell other types of content online. Ashley decided that her calling was to film fetish videos, many of which you can see here on Pornhub. This was much more fun for her than camming, and she loved coming up with creative scenarios for her fans to enjoy. She finally ditched her loser husband and became the fetish star that she is today. Ash loves to do things like twerk on camera and give jerk-off instructions to guys who crave this type of treatment. Check out all of her videos on here to get a taste of what she's like!
About
Birth Date: Jan 01, 1970
Birth Location: Buttville, US
Birth Name: Apr 4, 1994
Country: United States
cup-size: AA
Height: 5 ft 6 in (168 cm)
Weight: 126 lbs (57 kg)
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Black
Ethnicity: Native