Visit our new site HOMEMOVIESTUBE.COM and watch full amateur videos. Click Here

Ava Addams's Image
100%
100% Complete

Ava Addams

Rank:81
Views:6055
Video Views:55039
Videos:13
Subscribers:1
About
Aliases: Ava Adams,Avva
Birth Date: Sep 16, 1979
Measurements: 32DDD-23-34
Height: 5'5 (165 cm)
Weight: 106 lbs (48 kg)
Eye Color: Brown
Ethnicity: Caucasian