Bella A's Image
100%
100% Complete

Bella A

Rank:666
Views:565
Video Views:101
Videos:1
Subscribers:0
About
Aliases: Anechka,Bella,Bella A Met Art,Bella A MetArt,Jana,Joana,Joana Femjoy,Maiuly,Robin,Sue,Varvara
Birth Date: May 07, 1989
Measurements: 35B-27-35
Height: 5'4 (1.62 cm)
Weight: 110 lbs (50 kg)
Eye Color: Blue
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality: Russian