Brandi Love's Image
100%
100% Complete

Brandi Love

Rank:25
Views:6047
Video Views:40177
Videos:17
Subscribers:2
About
Aliases: Brandi Loves
Birth Date: Mar 29, 1973
Measurements: 36D-25-36
Height: 5'7 (170 cm)
Weight: 125 lbs (57 kg)
Eye Color: Brown
Ethnicity: Caucasian