Cherie Deville's Image
100%
100% Complete

Cherie Deville

Rank:224
Views:1496
Video Views:14410
Videos:6
Subscribers:0
About
Aliases: Cherry DeVille
Birth Date: Aug 30, 1978
Measurements: 32DD-23-35
Height: 5'5 (165 cm)
Weight: 110 lbs (50 kg)
Eye Color: Blue
Ethnicity: Caucasian