Dana Vespoli's Image
100%
100% Complete

Dana Vespoli

Rank:379
Views:632
Video Views:269
Videos:1
Subscribers:0
About
Aliases: Diana Vespoli
Birth Date: Sep 22, 1972
Measurements: 34A-24-36
Height: 5'7 (170 cm)
Weight: 114 lbs (53 kg)
Eye Color: Green
Nationality: American