Elsa Jean's Image
100%
100% Complete

Elsa Jean

Rank:11
Views:1079
Video Views:49634
Videos:30
Subscribers:2
Bio
Very cute and petite 5'3" blonde Elsa Jean was born in North Canton, Ohio. Elsa attended Hoover High School in North Canton. Jean worked at both a grocery store and at a Starbucks prior to beginning her career in the adult entertainment industry as a stripper in Washington, DC. She first started performing in explicit hardcore fare at age eighteen in June, 2015. Among the notable companies Elsa has appeared in X-rated features for are 3rd Degree, Evil Angel, Digital Sin, Blacked and Airerose Entertainment. Moreover, Jean has also worked for such adult websites as Zefporn, Team Skeet, Ero Curves, and New Sensations.
About
Birth Date: Sep 01, 1996
Birth Location: Canton, Ohio, ZDA
Birth Name: Elsa Dream Jean
Height: 1,6 m
Eye Color: Blue
Hair Color: Blonde
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Tattoos: Grey rose on right shoulder; colorful roses on left hip.
Piercings: