Jayden James's Image
100%
100% Complete

Jayden James

Rank:35
Views:27889
Video Views:36924
Videos:2
Subscribers:2
About
Aliases: Jayden James,Michele Lee
Birth Date: Feb 13, 1986
Measurements: 36DD-26-34
Height: 5'8 (173 cm)
Weight: 134lbs (61 kg)
Eye Color: Blue
Ethnicity: Caucasian