Kagney Linn Karter's Image
100%
100% Complete

Kagney Linn Karter

Rank:7
Views:31371
Video Views:219923
Videos:18
Subscribers:10
About
Aliases: Kagney Lin Karter,Kagney Linn Karlen,Kagny Linn Karter
Birth Date: Mar 28, 1987
Measurements: 34D-25-36
Height: 5'4 (1.62 cm)
Weight: 119 lbs (54 kg)
Eye Color: Blue
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality: American