Kaylani Lei's Image
100%
100% Complete

Kaylani Lei

Rank:84
Views:3336
Video Views:1727
Videos:1
Subscribers:0
About
Aliases: Kalani,Kaylani,Kaylani Lei,Keilani Lei
Birth Date: Aug 05, 1980
Measurements: 32-22-32
Height: 4 '11
Weight: 99 lbs
Ethnicity: Asian
Nationality: Malaysian