Mandy Fisher's Image
100%
100% Complete

Mandy Fisher

Rank:2767
Views:503
Video Views:0
Videos:0
Subscribers:0
About
Aliases: Mandy Fischer,Rebecca Davis
Birth Date: Jan 26, 1973
Measurements: 34DD-25-35
Height: 5'2 (157 cm)
Weight: 112 lbs (51 kg)
Eye Color: Brown
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality: American
No videos found!