Nikki Benz's Image
100%
100% Complete

Nikki Benz

Rank:66
Views:1320
Video Views:4600
Videos:1
Subscribers:0
About
Aliases: Niki Benz,Nikke Benz,Nikkie Benz,Nikky Benz
Birth Date: Dec 11, 1981
Measurements: 34D-24-34
Height: 5'5 (165 cm)
Weight: 110 lbs (50 kg)
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality: Ukrainian