Oldia Paris's Image
100%
100% Complete

Oldia Paris

Rank:1405
Views:920
Video Views:0
Videos:0
Subscribers:0
About
Aliases: Oldia Peris
Birth Date: Dec 13, 1980
Measurements: 34B-24-35
Height: 5'4 (1.62 cm)
Weight: 114 lbs (52 kg)
Eye Color: Hazel
Ethnicity: Asian
Nationality: American
No videos found!