Sarah Vandella's Image
100%
100% Complete

Sarah Vandella

Rank:40
Views:2866
Video Views:42574
Videos:3
Subscribers:1
About
Aliases: Sara Sloan,Sara Sloane,Sara Vandela,Sara Vandella,Sarah Sloane,Sarah Vandela
Birth Date: Dec 02, 1983
Measurements: 34D-24-33
Height: 5'3'' (170 cm)
Weight: 123 lbs (56 kg)
Eye Color: Brown
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality: American