Sheila Marie's Image
100%
100% Complete

Sheila Marie

Rank:5582
Views:431
Video Views:0
Videos:0
Subscribers:0
About
Aliases: Mrs. Sheila,Rosanna de la Vega,Rosanna Dela Vega,Shayla Marie
Birth Date: May 28, 1969
Measurements: 37DD-25-37
Height: 5'5 (165 cm)
Weight: 121lbs (55 kg)
Eye Color: Brown
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality: American
No videos found!