Silvie Delux's Image
100%
100% Complete

Silvie Delux

Rank:5
Views:4667
Video Views:75740
Videos:1
Subscribers:0
About
Aliases: Elance,Elance A,Silvie,Silvie de Lux,Silvie Deluxe,Simona Femjoy,Simona Joymii,Sylvia Nubiles
Birth Date: Dec 17, 1988
Measurements: 34C-25-35
Height: 5'8 (173 cm)
Weight: 122 lbs (56 kg)
Eye Color: Green
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality: Czech