Stephanie Silver's Image
100%
100% Complete

Stephanie Silver

Rank:759
Views:540
Video Views:0
Videos:0
Subscribers:0
About
Aliases: Cynthia Ferguson,Renata Harkiman,Renata Sorano,Stefani Silver,Stefania Silver,Susana Hayek or Lola Gross
Birth Date: Aug 23, 1975
Measurements: Cup B-0-0
Height: 5'4 (1.62 cm)
Weight: 110 lbs (50 kg)
Eye Color: Green
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality: Czech
Recent Stephanie Silver Videos
No videos found!