Suri Sedkova's Image
100%
100% Complete

Suri Sedkova

Rank:605
Views:552
Video Views:0
Videos:0
Subscribers:0
About
Aliases: Sara Sedkova
Birth Date: Mar 24, 1986
Measurements: 32A-22-24
Height: 5'4 (1.62 cm)
Weight: 121lbs (55 kg)
Eye Color: Brown
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality: Czech
No videos found!