Visit our new site HOMEMOVIESTUBE.COM and watch full amateur videos. Click Here

Tall Goddess's Image
100%
100% Complete

Tall Goddess

Rank:842
Views:1183
Video Views:816
Videos:1
Subscribers:0
About
Aliases: Lorraine Sisco
Birth Date: Jun 14, 1978
Measurements: 36-25-36
Height: 6'1
Weight: 140 lbs
Nationality: European