Vanessa Duval's Image
100%
100% Complete

Vanessa Duval

Rank:2163
Views:516
Video Views:0
Videos:0
Subscribers:0
About
Aliases: Vanesa Duval
Birth Date: May 17, 1976
Measurements: 32C-26-34
Height: 5'4 (1.62 cm)
Weight: 128 lbs (58 kg)
Eye Color: Brown
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality: American
Recent Vanessa Duval Videos
No videos found!