Victoria Tiffani's Image
100%
100% Complete

Victoria Tiffani

Rank:1666
Views:438
Video Views:0
Videos:0
Subscribers:0
About
Aliases: Cutie Slimmer,Vicktoria Tiffany
Birth Date: Apr 05, 1990
Measurements: 32A-23-32
Height: 5'4 (1.62 cm)
Weight: 103 lbs (47 kg)
Eye Color: Blue
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality: Russian
Recent Victoria Tiffani Videos
No videos found!