Vika G's Image
100%
100% Complete

Vika G

Rank:997
Views:464
Video Views:0
Videos:0
Subscribers:0
About
Aliases: Caecilia Femjoy,Vika G Met Art,Vika G MetArt
Birth Date: Aug 11, 1988
Measurements: 35C-24-34
Height: 5'8 (173 cm)
Weight: 121lbs (55 kg)
Eye Color: Blue
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality: Russian
No videos found!