Vivian Valentine's Image
100%
100% Complete

Vivian Valentine

Rank:2085
Views:519
Video Views:0
Videos:0
Subscribers:0
About
Aliases: Phoenix Haight,Vivianne Valentine
Birth Date: Oct 09, 1955
Measurements: 32B-24-34
Height: 4'11 (149 cm)
Weight: 99 lbs (45 kg)
Eye Color: Hazel
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality: American
Recent Vivian Valentine Videos
No videos found!